Area wise Electricity office numbers in Vijayawada



Area wise Electricity office numbers in Vijayawada (TEXT FORMAT)
TOLL FREE NUMBER - 15333

Area

Contact Number


Ajitsingh Nagar 9490615657
Bhavanipuram 9490615653
Gandhinagar 9490614945
Governorpet 9490615656
Gunadala 9490615664
Kaleswara Rao Market 949061555
Kanuru 9490615673
KG Market 9490615651
Krishna Lanka 9490615659
Kothapet 9490615655
Moghalrajpuram 0866-2576853
Mutyalampadu 9490615658
Patamata 9490615668
Payakapuram 0866-2402532
Penamaluru 9490615669
Ring Road 9490615666
R R Nagar 9490614948
Suryaraopet 9490615662
Yanamalakuduru 9490615674

Information Courtesy : The Hindu Vijayawada.
Note : The information contained above is subject to change without prior notice. We are not responsible for any errors in the above information.